Nanami-chan 3rd Series

HD
Subbed
TV Series
Watch now
Michi and her family have just moved into the Happiness House, a huge tree with all sorts of little buildings and houses built on and inside of it. Upon exploring what is to be her new bedroom, Michi finds an odd nut-like object. Before long, a strange creature, Nanami-chan, hatches out of it. The two become fast friends. Together, Michi and Nanami-chan learn all kind of new things, and everyday they meet more eccentric residents of the Happiness House.
HiAnime is a site to watch online anime like Nanami-chan 3rd Series online, or you can even watch Nanami-chan 3rd Series in HD quality
Overview:
Michi and her family have just moved into the Happiness House, a huge tree with all sorts of little buildings and houses built on and inside of it. Upon exploring what is to be her new bedroom, Michi finds an odd nut-like object. Before long, a strange creature, Nanami-chan, hatches out of it. The two become fast friends. Together, Michi and Nanami-chan learn all kind of new things, and everyday they meet more eccentric residents of the Happiness House.
Other names: ななみちゃん 第三期
Language: Subbed
Episodes: 16
Release Year: 2006
Type: TV Series
Status: Completed
Genres: ComedyKids
HiAnime is a site to watch online anime like Nanami-chan 3rd Series online, or you can even watch Nanami-chan 3rd Series in HD quality

Comments

Recent Releases

SUB
Episode 10
Kenka Dokugaku

Kenka Dokugaku

SUB Latest
SUB
Episode 11
Bartender: Kami no Glass
SUB
Episode 10
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 3
SUB
Episode 10
Date A Live V

Date A Live V

SUB Latest
SUB
Episode 10
Kaii to Otome to Kamikakushi
SUB
Episode 10
Seiyuu Radio no Uraomote
SUB
Episode 1
Soukyuu no Fafner: Behind the Line
SUB
Episode 13
Saint Luminous Jogakuin
SUB
Episode 10
Rinkai!

Rinkai!

SUB Latest
SUB
Episode 9
Boukyaku Battery (TV)
SUB
Episode 10
Unnamed Memory

Unnamed Memory

SUB Latest
SUB
Episode 1
Yaneura no Rudger

Yaneura no Rudger

SUB Latest
SUB
Episode 1
Jishu Seisaku Movie Binchou-tan
SUB
Episode 11.12
Binchou-tan

Binchou-tan

SUB Latest
SUB
Episode 1
Kidou Senshi Gundam SEED Freedom
SUB
Episode 10
Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru
SUB
Episode 10
Shinkalion: Change the World